Badminton / 1. Bundesliga gemischt / Saison 2022/2023 / Spielplan
|
So. 11.09.2022 |
11:00 |
TV Refrath - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
11:30 |
BC Offenburg - 1.BC Beuel |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - Union Lüdinghausen |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
15:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - SG Schorndorf |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 24.09.2022 |
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - SG Schorndorf |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
17:00 |
TV Refrath - 1.BC Beuel |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 25.09.2022 |
11:00 |
TV Refrath - BC Offenburg |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
13:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - SG Schorndorf |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - 1.BC Beuel |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 08.10.2022 |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
SG Schorndorf - TV Refrath |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
17:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - 1.BC Beuel |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
0 : 7 |
Bericht
|
So. 09.10.2022 |
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
0 : 7 |
Bericht
|
|
12:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - TV Refrath |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - 1.BC Beuel |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - BC Offenburg |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 23.10.2022 |
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
11:30 |
BC Offenburg - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
0 : 7 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Beuel - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
14:30 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - Union Lüdinghausen |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - TV Refrath |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 19.11.2022 |
13:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
1.BC Beuel - SG Schorndorf |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
So. 20.11.2022 |
13:00 |
BC Offenburg - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - TV Refrath |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 10.12.2022 |
15:00 |
SG Schorndorf - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
17:00 |
TV Refrath - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
17:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
1.BC Beuel - Union Lüdinghausen |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
So. 11.12.2022 |
11:00 |
TV Refrath - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
12:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - Union Lüdinghausen |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - BC Offenburg |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Beuel - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
0 : 7 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 21.01.2023 |
17:00 |
TV Refrath - Union Lüdinghausen |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
So. 22.01.2023 |
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - 1.BC Beuel |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
15:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 12.02.2023 |
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Beuel - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
14:30 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - TV Refrath |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 25.02.2023 |
15:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - Union Lüdinghausen |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
BC Offenburg - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
1.BC Beuel - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
TV Refrath - SG Schorndorf |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
So. 26.02.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Refrath - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
11:30 |
BC Offenburg - Union Lüdinghausen |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
13:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - SG Schorndorf |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Beuel - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
So. 05.03.2023 |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - 1.BC Beuel |
5 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - SG Schorndorf |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TV Refrath - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
15:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - BC Offenburg |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 18.03.2023 |
15:00 |
SG Schorndorf - Union Lüdinghausen |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
BC Offenburg - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
0 : 7 |
Bericht
|
|
17:30 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
1.BC Beuel - TV Refrath |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 19.03.2023 |
11:00 |
SG Schorndorf - Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
11:30 |
BC Offenburg - TV Refrath |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
12:00 |
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil - 1.BC Wipperfeld |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Beuel - 1. BC Bischmisheim |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg - Union Lüdinghausen |
3 : 4 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 01.04.2023 |
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - 1.BC Beuel |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - TV Refrath |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
BC Offenburg - SG Schorndorf |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 02.04.2023 |
14:00 |
BC Offenburg - TSV Neuhausen-Nymphenburg |
2 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NMS - TV Refrath |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1.BC Wipperfeld - 1.BC Beuel |
7 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
1. BC Bischmisheim - SG Schorndorf |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Union Lüdinghausen - SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil |
4 : 3 |
Bericht
|