Kreuztabelle 1. Bundesliga gemischt - nach dem 7. Spieltag

  1. BC Bischmisheim 1.BC Beuel 1.BC Wipperfeld BC Offenburg Blau-Weiß Wittorf NM. SG Schorndorf SV Fun-Ball Dortelwe. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphe. TV Refrath Union Lüdinghausen  
1. BC Bischmisheim  7:03:47:0 n.o. n.o. 3:4 n.o. 7:0 n.o. 1. BC Bischmisheim
1.BC Beuel n.o.  0:7 n.o. 4:33:4 n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:4 1.BC Beuel
1.BC Wipperfeld n.o. n.o.  7:07:0 n.o. 4:3 n.o. n.o. 6:1 1.BC Wipperfeld
BC Offenburg1:61:6 n.o.   n.o. n.o. 0:7 n.o. n.o. n.o. BC Offenburg
Blau-Weiß Wittorf NM.2:5 n.o. 5:27:0  7:0 n.o. 2:5 n.o. 5:2 Blau-Weiß Wittorf NM.
SG Schorndorf2:53:40:77:0 n.o.   n.o. 5:23:4 n.o. SG Schorndorf
SV Fun-Ball Dortelwe. n.o. 5:2 n.o. n.o. 6:15:2   n.o. 6:16:1 SV Fun-Ball Dortelwe.
TSV Neuhausen-Nymphe.1:63:40:76:1 n.o. n.o. 1:6   n.o. n.o. TSV Neuhausen-Nymphe.
TV Refrath n.o. 4:31:66:17:0 n.o. n.o. 3:4  7:0 TV Refrath
Union Lüdinghausen5:2 n.o. n.o. 6:1 n.o. 7:0 n.o. 6:14:3   Union Lüdinghausen
Platzierung36110792854 
Gewonnen5370216146 
Unentschieden0000000000 
Verloren2508460532 
Gegentore133655222377302023 
Tordifferenz23-1639-48-2-2528-18910 
Minuspunkte415124101601498 
Zurück