Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 15. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FSV Mainz 05 ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC Neu-Ulm TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. Werder Bremen  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:03:1 n.o. 3:21:3 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:23:13:2 1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 051:3  2:30:3 n.o. n.o. 2:3 n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:31:3 1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Grünwettersbach n.o. 3:0   n.o. 2:3 n.o. 3:23:02:33:13:23:2 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf3:0 n.o. 3:0  3:02:32:3 n.o. 3:03:13:03:0 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen3:13:23:0 n.o.  2:3 n.o. 3:23:03:2 n.o. n.o. PSV Mühlhausen
TSV Bad Königshofen n.o. 1:33:21:3 n.o.  3:2 n.o. 3:03:22:32:3 TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau3:1 n.o. 3:23:21:3 n.o.   n.o. 1:30:30:3 n.o. TTC Grenzau
TTC Neu-Ulm2:33:23:10:31:33:13:1  3:0 n.o. n.o. n.o. TTC Neu-Ulm
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.0:33:2 n.o. n.o. 3:22:3 n.o. 1:3  3:1 n.o. 3:2 TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.1:33:1 n.o. 1:3 n.o. n.o. 3:00:3 n.o.  1:33:1 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. n.o. 1:3 n.o. n.o. 3:03:13:03:03:0 n.o.   n.o. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Werder Bremen n.o. 3:1 n.o. 2:33:12:33:23:13:0 n.o. 2:3   Werder Bremen
Platzierung212714510891136 
Gewonnen112712995764107 
Unentschieden000000000000 
Verloren413836610891048 
Gegentore254133142933393037321932 
Tordifferenz11-20-22852-15-2-16-8152 
Minuspunkte826166121220161820816 
Zurück