Kreuztabelle Landesliga Nordrhein-Westfalen Damen Gruppe 3 - nach dem 22. Spieltag

  ART Düsseldorf Basket Duisburg 2 BG Kamp-Lintfort BG Shots Kaarst-Bütt. Capitol Bascats Düss. Hülser SV Mettmann-Sport NB Oberhausen II Osterather TV TG Neuss 3  
ART Düsseldorf  73:2748:3281:4152:8057:3544:3935:6359:4872:31 ART Düsseldorf
Basket Duisburg 253:60  67:6266:6949:7874:5852:6822:12757:6661:24 Basket Duisburg 2
BG Kamp-Lintfort41:5668:61  50:6061:7670:590:2036:9051:7858:37 BG Kamp-Lintfort
BG Shots Kaarst-Bütt.46:5520:060:49  38:7257:5150:5341:7947:6285:47 BG Shots Kaarst-Bütt.
Capitol Bascats Düss.55:4484:4386:4961:50  71:4682:4860:5750:6299:23 Capitol Bascats Düss.
Hülser SV43:7159:7450:4854:6431:65  70:7845:9335:7769:24 Hülser SV
Mettmann-Sport51:5286:6071:4745:5229:8059:51  27:6561:7481:34 Mettmann-Sport
NB Oberhausen II88:25106:24112:2120:081:4798:23100:36  83:41114:17 NB Oberhausen II
Osterather TV53:6089:3054:2773:4746:7041:3759:5750:71  104:19 Osterather TV
TG Neuss 325:4926:7238:7743:7526:9842:4139:7614:11723:81   TG Neuss 3
Platzierung37862951410 
Gewonnen14549162917131 
Unentschieden0000000000 
Verloren41314921691517 
Gegentore85112231123961835116310115648841429 
Tordifferenz142-331-276-59479-306-261000274-897 
Minuspunkte82628174321711034 
Zurück