Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren - nach dem 1. Spieltag

  1. FC Köln 1. FC Union Berlin 1. FSV Mainz 05 1899 Hoffenheim Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayern München Bor. Mönchengladbach Borussia Dortmund Eintracht Frankfurt FC Augsburg FC Schalke 04 Hertha BSC RB Leipzig SC Freiburg SV Werder Bremen VfB Stuttgart VfL Bochum VfL Wolfsburg  
1. FC Köln   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Köln
1. FC Union Berlin n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FC Union Berlin
1. FSV Mainz 05 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1. FSV Mainz 05
1899 Hoffenheim n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1899 Hoffenheim
Bayer 04 Leverkusen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayern München n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Bayern München
Bor. Mönchengladbach n.o. n.o. n.o. 3:1 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Bor. Mönchengladbach
Borussia Dortmund n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:0 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:6 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. 0:4 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. FC Augsburg
FC Schalke 04 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. FC Schalke 04
Hertha BSC n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. Hertha BSC
RB Leipzig n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. SC Freiburg
SV Werder Bremen n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. SV Werder Bremen
VfB Stuttgart n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:1 n.o. n.o.   n.o. n.o. VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum n.o. n.o. 1:2 n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o.   n.o. VfL Bochum
VfL Wolfsburg n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. n.o. 2:2 n.o. n.o.   VfL Wolfsburg
Platzierung346161315718171514112910128 
Gewonnen111001110000010000 
Unentschieden000000000000101101 
Verloren000110001111000010 
Gegentore111311106433102122 
Tordifferenz221-2-1521-5-4-2-20400-10 
Minuspunkte 
Zurück