Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 19. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FSV Mainz 05 ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:23:0 n.o. 3:13:13:0 n.o. 3:03:03:1 1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 053:1   n.o. 1:31:32:30:30:33:23:23:2 1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Grünwettersbach n.o. 3:2  3:03:00:31:32:33:03:23:1 ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf2:33:03:2  3:03:22:3 n.o. 3:23:03:1 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen1:3 n.o. 3:21:3  3:13:11:33:10:33:1 PSV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen3:13:0 n.o. 0:32:3  3:01:33:20:30:3 SV Werder Bremen
TSV Bad Königshofen1:3 n.o. 3:10:3 n.o. 3:0  0:31:33:23:1 TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:33:23:10:30:32:32:3  0:3 n.o. 1:3 TTC Grenzau
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.1:33:13:23:1 n.o. 0:32:32:3  3:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.0:33:02:33:23:0 n.o. 0:33:03:1  3:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.0:33:13:12:33:11:32:33:03:0 n.o.   TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Platzierung1119274361058 
Gewonnen15471289118687 
Unentschieden00000000000 
Verloren213105997912910 
Gegentore1746372436353436423234 
Tordifferenz30-22-419-7-12-6-111-1 
Minuspunkte426201018181418241820 
Zurück