Kreuztabelle Bundesliga Herren Hauptrunde - nach dem 15. Spieltag

  1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FSV Mainz 05 ASV Grünwettersbach Borussia Düsseldorf PSV Mühlhausen SV Werder Bremen TSV Bad Königshofen TTC Grenzau TTC RS Fulda-Maberze. TTC Schwalbe Bergneu. TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.  
1. FC Saarbrücken  3:23:0 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:0 n.o. 3:1 1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FSV Mainz 053:1   n.o. 1:31:3 n.o. 0:30:33:23:23:2 1. FSV Mainz 05
ASV Grünwettersbach n.o. 3:2   n.o. 3:00:31:32:33:03:2 n.o. ASV Grünwettersbach
Borussia Düsseldorf2:3 n.o. 3:2  3:03:2 n.o. n.o. 3:23:03:1 Borussia Düsseldorf
PSV Mühlhausen n.o. n.o. n.o. 1:3  3:13:1 n.o. 3:10:33:1 PSV Mühlhausen
SV Werder Bremen3:13:0 n.o. n.o. 2:3  3:01:3 n.o. 0:30:3 SV Werder Bremen
TSV Bad Königshofen1:3 n.o. 3:10:3 n.o. 3:0  0:3 n.o. 3:23:1 TSV Bad Königshofen
TTC Grenzau1:33:23:10:30:32:3 n.o.   n.o. n.o. n.o. TTC Grenzau
TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.1:33:1 n.o. 3:1 n.o. 0:32:32:3  3:1 n.o. TTC RS Fulda-Maberze.
TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.0:3 n.o. 2:33:23:0 n.o. n.o. 3:03:1  3:2 TTC Schwalbe Bergneu.
TTF Liebherr Ochsenh. n.o. 3:13:1 n.o. 3:11:32:33:03:0 n.o.   TTF Liebherr Ochsenh.
Platzierung1109276341158 
Gewonnen1145107787376 
Unentschieden00000000000 
Verloren2108377661178 
Gegentore1537301828252726362627 
Tordifferenz20-15-717-42-1-2-1642 
Minuspunkte42016614141212221416 
Zurück