Tischtennis / 3. Bundesliga Damen Nord / Saison 2021/2022 / Spielplan
|
Sa. 11.09.2021 |
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - VfL Kellinghusen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
So. 12.09.2021 |
11:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - VfL Kellinghusen |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 18.09.2021 |
14:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - Hannover 96 |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
0 : 6 |
Bericht
|
So. 19.09.2021 |
12:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
0 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - Hannover 96 |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 25.09.2021 |
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 02.10.2021 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - ASC Göttingen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
Hannover 96 - TTK Großburgwedel |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 09.10.2021 |
12:00 |
ASC Göttingen - TTK Großburgwedel |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
ASC Göttingen - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 10.10.2021 |
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 16.10.2021 |
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
ASC Göttingen - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 30.10.2021 |
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
ASC Göttingen - Füchse Berlin |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 31.10.2021 |
12:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 06.11.2021 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 13.11.2021 |
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - ASC Göttingen |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 14.11.2021 |
11:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - ASC Göttingen |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - VfL Kellinghusen |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 20.11.2021 |
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - ASC Göttingen |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - TTK Großburgwedel |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 21.11.2021 |
11:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 27.11.2021 |
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - Hannover 96 |
3 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 04.12.2021 |
16:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
3 : 6 |
Bericht
|
So. 05.12.2021 |
14:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 11.12.2021 |
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - Füchse Berlin |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 18.12.2021 |
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - Füchse Berlin |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
So. 19.12.2021 |
13:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - Füchse Berlin |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Fr. 07.01.2022 |
19:00 |
Hannover 96 - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 08.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - VfL Kellinghusen |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
0 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
ASC Göttingen - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 15.01.2022 |
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - TTK Großburgwedel |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - Füchse Berlin |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
So. 16.01.2022 |
12:04 |
VfL Kellinghusen - Füchse Berlin |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 22.01.2022 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - Füchse Berlin |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
So. 23.01.2022 |
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - Füchse Berlin |
0 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 29.01.2022 |
15:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - TTK Großburgwedel |
1 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - ASC Göttingen |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
So. 30.01.2022 |
13:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - ASC Göttingen |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 05.02.2022 |
14:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 12.02.2022 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
16:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 19.02.2022 |
14:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - VfL Kellinghusen |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 20.02.2022 |
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - VfL Kellinghusen |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 26.02.2022 |
14:00 |
Hannover 96 - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - ASC Göttingen |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - VfL Kellinghusen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
So. 27.02.2022 |
12:00 |
ASC Göttingen - VfL Kellinghusen |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 05.03.2022 |
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - TSV 1909 Langstadt II |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
18:00 |
ASC Göttingen - Hannover 96 |
3 : 6 |
Bericht
|
So. 06.03.2022 |
13:00 |
Füchse Berlin - ASC Göttingen |
6 : 1 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 12.03.2022 |
15:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - Hannover 96 |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 13.03.2022 |
11:00 |
SC Poppenbüttel - Hannover 96 |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - TTK Großburgwedel |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 19.03.2022 |
14:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - TTK Großburgwedel |
5 : 5 |
Bericht
|
|
15:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
17:00 |
Füchse Berlin - SV DJK Holzbüttgen |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|
So. 20.03.2022 |
14:00 |
TTC GW Fritzdorf - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 2 |
Bericht
|
Sa. 02.04.2022 |
14:00 |
TTK Großburgwedel - Hannover 96 |
2 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
17:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - SC Poppenbüttel |
6 : 3 |
Bericht
|
So. 03.04.2022 |
14:00 |
ASC Göttingen - SC Poppenbüttel |
0 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
VfL Kellinghusen - TTK Großburgwedel |
4 : 6 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt II - Hannover 96 |
6 : 0 |
Bericht
|
|
14:00 |
Füchse Berlin - TTC GW Fritzdorf |
6 : 4 |
Bericht
|